<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6498770499088861088\x26blogName\x3dwanfong\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6276893042733360819', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>




Dec 15, 2008 ; 8:14 PM {♥}





KX SH EILEEN AND STEPH CAME TO LOOK FOR ME TODAY! :D
wheeeee. ling ling wanted to surprise me, but i off work already. :(
& kx really sucks. keep disturbing me lah.
purposely keep walking to my shop. kns!
lol
then ask me go shopping when i'm working =="
went ben&jerry with them during my break. WOO!
took lots of retarted photos again. haha.
they bought me donut! :D
after kx and co finally decided not to disturb me, steph came! :D
but i think i'm abit mean to her. haha
me," EH! STEPHHHHHHHHHHH!"
steph," yo. i came to look for you leh."
me," sure bo? not passing by only meh? tsktsk."
steph," i came for you okay."
me, " you got so good meh? wanna buy things or not?"
steph," don't want lah. no money."
me," then get lost lah! waste my time."
steph," wah. ask customer get lost. i complain you ah."
me," i don't give a damn. this job sucks anyway."
steph," go find new job lah. since THIS JOB SUCKS!"
me, O.o
lol. i hope my in charge never heard steph's last sentence sia. later they fired me. haha.
wth. i only worked 4 hours today =="
went to look for anna after work, i even bought her bubble tea lor.
i except her to be damn touched. guess what?
SHE COMPLAINED LAH!
kns. haha.
accompanied her for around 1hour +.
anna, better say i'm a GOOD friend. HEHE! :DDDD
wheeee.
so many people came to look for me today. happy happy.
lingling, COME AGAIN NEXT TIME! HAHAHAHAHA!
or just ask your boss transfer you to plaza sing lah. hahaha
lalalaaa. :DDDD

&&& my ex-husband edmund toh is missing me! HAHA!
he is asking me for a date on 31 dec. LOL!!!!!
but well, i'm having my date with kx they all le. HAHA!
maybe will go look for them after that, since my ex-husband is missing me like hell.
lol!
and i wanna get my chocolate cake from him. he say he will let me be the FIRST to try! :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}









th' laddyyyye {♥}
Me,Myself &! I.
♥ 안녕 :D




nuffangs {♥}
nuffangs !

twitter {♥}
tweet me!

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Crappyy {♥}
    crap all you want

    just talk


    안녕 {♥}
    WASH
    WASH<3
    ALISHIA
    STEPH
    SHILI
    MFSS
    ALICIA
    AMANDA
    AMY
    ANNA
    CHEESIANG
    CHERYL
    CLARA
    CYBIL
    DARYL
    EDMUND
    ESTHER
    EUGENE
    FELICIA
    GERALDINE
    GERMANIE
    HUIFUNG
    INPING
    JAMIE
    JASMINE
    JESSIE
    JIAHUI
    JIEYING
    JOANNE
    JONATHAN
    KELLY
    KITTY
    LIPING
    PENNY
    SHAUN
    SHURONG
    SIAO TONG
    TERRENCE
    TIMMY
    VIVEN TAY
    WEIHUA
    YILING
    YUS
    ZHIWEI
    CHC
    JASMINE
    RICHARD
    MELISSA
    BRENDAN
    BRENDA
    ANNABELLE
    JIEJIN
    IVAN
    JOEL
    KENRUS
    SEOW SHI
    ZON
    MANDY
    FRIENDS
    AUDREY
    AMANDA ONG
    BENEDICT
    CHERYL
    CORRINE
    GWEN
    JOANNA
    JUN HAO
    LINGLING
    MANDY
    MARRISA
    MARINI
    NICOLE
    PEICHEE
    PINK BEE
    RINA
    SHULING
    VITING
    VIVEN CHUA
    XINGYU
    YAMHONG
    SHOPPINGS
    DA-ROMANTIQUE

    memories and music{♥}
    March 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    April 2008
    May 2008
    June 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    September 2008
    October 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009


    MusicPlaylist
    Music Playlist at MixPod.com