<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6498770499088861088\x26blogName\x3dwanfong\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6276893042733360819', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>




Dec 9, 2008 ; 7:30 PM {♥}




ATTENTION! DON'T READ IF YOU ARE WATCHING THIS SHOW SPOILERS INCLUDED

caught this show tgt with clara. almost fainted while watching this show.
SUPER SCARY!
it's about those people who got the virus , rabies.
the disease that animals have. 疯狗症
then those that are infected will go round biting people.
OMAN! SUPER SCARY LOR!
it's worst than any ghost movie alright.
you can see humans eating humans! what's worst than this?!
anw, heard from clara it's a real life story :S
not sure.
almost back out half way thru the movie. haha.
the girl beside clara looks like she is watching comedy lor :SSSS
anw, those reporters really super suay.
go interview firemen to see how their daily life was end up being dead.lol
and those people that locked them inside are seriously, heartless!
anw, this movie is super gore! but somehow, thrilling! :D
i'm glad i never watch it with jie ying. HAHAHAHA! opps :X
huiru and cheesiang came to look for us after that.
now i know why shaun says quarantine is a very nice show. HAHAHA!
told hr what nana and jh comment about her lateness. HAHA!
it's really weird lor.
she meet jy and me, this 2 latecomers she cfm either will reached early or on time.
but when she meet selena and jh those on-timers, she will be late. hah.
anw, when to play pool after that.
woots. huiru and i won clara and cheesiang!
we're the formidable mum-daughter team! :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
then went mac to chit chat till 1am. :O
then hr and cheese accompanied me to walk home. :D
very nice of them. HAHA!
anw, i find sometimes it's nice to sit down with my GFs and start hearttalks. :) the feeling is nice. hahaha.
oya. saw yiming, can't see his muscles. boo. :XXXXXXXXXXXX

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}









th' laddyyyye {♥}
Me,Myself &! I.
♥ 안녕 :D




nuffangs {♥}
nuffangs !

twitter {♥}
tweet me!

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Crappyy {♥}
    crap all you want

    just talk


    안녕 {♥}
    WASH
    WASH<3
    ALISHIA
    STEPH
    SHILI
    MFSS
    ALICIA
    AMANDA
    AMY
    ANNA
    CHEESIANG
    CHERYL
    CLARA
    CYBIL
    DARYL
    EDMUND
    ESTHER
    EUGENE
    FELICIA
    GERALDINE
    GERMANIE
    HUIFUNG
    INPING
    JAMIE
    JASMINE
    JESSIE
    JIAHUI
    JIEYING
    JOANNE
    JONATHAN
    KELLY
    KITTY
    LIPING
    PENNY
    SHAUN
    SHURONG
    SIAO TONG
    TERRENCE
    TIMMY
    VIVEN TAY
    WEIHUA
    YILING
    YUS
    ZHIWEI
    CHC
    JASMINE
    RICHARD
    MELISSA
    BRENDAN
    BRENDA
    ANNABELLE
    JIEJIN
    IVAN
    JOEL
    KENRUS
    SEOW SHI
    ZON
    MANDY
    FRIENDS
    AUDREY
    AMANDA ONG
    BENEDICT
    CHERYL
    CORRINE
    GWEN
    JOANNA
    JUN HAO
    LINGLING
    MANDY
    MARRISA
    MARINI
    NICOLE
    PEICHEE
    PINK BEE
    RINA
    SHULING
    VITING
    VIVEN CHUA
    XINGYU
    YAMHONG
    SHOPPINGS
    DA-ROMANTIQUE

    memories and music{♥}
    March 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    April 2008
    May 2008
    June 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    September 2008
    October 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009


    MusicPlaylist
    Music Playlist at MixPod.com