<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6498770499088861088\x26blogName\x3dwanfong\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6276893042733360819', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>




Oct 10, 2008 ; 8:54 PM {♥}

alright, i've got lots of things to blog about! :D

HAPPY belated BIRTHDAY to AARON ex-daddy cum grandson , BRENDA mummy , BRENDAN :D

HAPPY ADVANCED BIRTHDAY to PIERRE BEAR MUMMY and TIANTIAN.

whee whee.
i still rmb how aaron became my daddy. haha.
we went prata house that day to eat,just val me and him,i think.
then he acted like one dad,so we called him daddy. LOL! then noraa mummy,but after that he disowned me. :( tsktsk. lol.
but since he is jieying's son,thats makes him my grandson :D

i forgot how come brenda is my mum.haha. but since she is my mum, brendan must be my future daddy. LOL!

& for pierre, that time i sit at the teacher's table place,then i told him i'm his teacher,then he replied that then he shall be my mum. so i called him mummy, and he happily acknowledge me as his "son".haha. & there's once, when pierre wears his hoodie, then he shuffled around. then clara said got celebrity,faster take photo, then i shouted, got bear faster take photo. LOL!!! i not sure why i say bear too. haha. maybe he just look like one.

HAHAHAHA! so it's my family birthday month. (:
okay. i wanna blog about something funny that happened during physics on mon too.
mr ng,"who taking for huajin?"
(benson raise his hand)
mr ng," who taking for kai zhow?"
jian an,"what?"
mr ng,"you taking for kai zhow?"
jian an," ya" (reaching to take the worksheet from mr ng.)
mr ng," i thot you took one and put under kaizhow's table already?"
jian an," YOU KNOW YOU STILL ASK?!"
whole class,"HAHAHAHAHAHA"
mr ng,"wah. win liao lor."

LOL! after that, cheryl went to toilet, just nice,it's her duty that day.
mr ng,"whose duty to clean the board today?"
val,"cheryl."
mr ng,"cheryl leh?"
class,"TOILET!"
mr ng,"oh. any kind soul willing to help cheryl?quick,who will help cheryl?"
jian an," NG KOK WING!"
class,"HAHAHAHA."
mr ng,"wah."
fyi: ng kok wing is mr ng.
then today, while walking to school,saw mr ng.
me,"hi ostrich."
mr ng,"wah. last 2nd day of school liao. will miss school mah?"
me,"okok lor."
mr ng,"ok only ah?"
me,"then? aiya. don't worry lah. i will miss you."
mr ng,"really or not?"
me,"ya lah!"
pen whispered to me,"eh. tell him but we won't miss his lessons."
me," BUT WE WON'T MISS YOUR LESSONS!"mr ng,"wah."
LOL!!! only people with sleepless nights will miss his lessons lor. lol!

&from pen information, something funny happened during her eng lessons.
mrs thomas,"chong hao, replace the word see to something else,like notice.'when the students see mr prem,they walked away."
chong bao,"when the students SMELL mr prem, they walked away."
mrs thomas," replace the word 'walk' to another word. 'she slapped the person and walked away."
chong bao," she slapped the person and CRAWL away."

went nebo that day. quite a fun day. haha
played jenga. a super exciting game! WOO!



this rich brat, being very nice, treated us ice-cream! WHOOO!
thanks bear for the treat!


okay. i'm done blogging :D

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}









th' laddyyyye {♥}
Me,Myself &! I.
♥ 안녕 :D




nuffangs {♥}
nuffangs !

twitter {♥}
tweet me!

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Crappyy {♥}
    crap all you want

    just talk


    안녕 {♥}
    WASH
    WASH<3
    ALISHIA
    STEPH
    SHILI
    MFSS
    ALICIA
    AMANDA
    AMY
    ANNA
    CHEESIANG
    CHERYL
    CLARA
    CYBIL
    DARYL
    EDMUND
    ESTHER
    EUGENE
    FELICIA
    GERALDINE
    GERMANIE
    HUIFUNG
    INPING
    JAMIE
    JASMINE
    JESSIE
    JIAHUI
    JIEYING
    JOANNE
    JONATHAN
    KELLY
    KITTY
    LIPING
    PENNY
    SHAUN
    SHURONG
    SIAO TONG
    TERRENCE
    TIMMY
    VIVEN TAY
    WEIHUA
    YILING
    YUS
    ZHIWEI
    CHC
    JASMINE
    RICHARD
    MELISSA
    BRENDAN
    BRENDA
    ANNABELLE
    JIEJIN
    IVAN
    JOEL
    KENRUS
    SEOW SHI
    ZON
    MANDY
    FRIENDS
    AUDREY
    AMANDA ONG
    BENEDICT
    CHERYL
    CORRINE
    GWEN
    JOANNA
    JUN HAO
    LINGLING
    MANDY
    MARRISA
    MARINI
    NICOLE
    PEICHEE
    PINK BEE
    RINA
    SHULING
    VITING
    VIVEN CHUA
    XINGYU
    YAMHONG
    SHOPPINGS
    DA-ROMANTIQUE

    memories and music{♥}
    March 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    April 2008
    May 2008
    June 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    September 2008
    October 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009


    MusicPlaylist
    Music Playlist at MixPod.com