<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6498770499088861088\x26blogName\x3dwanfong\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6276893042733360819', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>




Aug 24, 2008 ; 5:33 PM {♥}

my blog will soon be dead. hahaha!
wooo. congrats to dorcas,brendan and joel for graduating from SOT ! :D
ytd graduation night seems like some star awards. lol!
penny and i had a great laugh at........ :P
penny told me she saw lee kang wei ytd. initially i thot my bro was there. pretty surprised. then i found out that is our school lee kang wei =="

prelim are starting tml. bahhhhhhh.
honestly,i'm still not quite prepared for it. =X
haven't covered alot of topics.
wish me lucks man. arghhh.

went to study with alicia,beeying,val,jianan,keesoon,shaun,huiru,keith,cheesiang on fri.
walked to drivethru mac with daryl and jianan after night session.
studied till 12.30am. good students aren't we? :}
so. managed to study from 5.30pm-12.30am. hehehe!
jianan really have alot of complains about ....... ==" LOL!
kept pestering huiru on qns that i didn't know how to do. hahah! poor huiru. must help your mum abit mah =X mummy got qns must help. hehehe!see. my daughter is good! the other one not bad also.(jieying)
saw a hunk there. hahah! he look like edison chen with the combination of yu tian le. really shuai! lol :P
alicia got pretty sad when he is gone. haha

felt quite guilty for not attending kaixuan's 21st birthday party :{
tml prelim leh! can't afford to go out and have fun.
roars.
rammaged through my cupboard just now. saw one christmas card written by kaixuan few years back.
very nice her man. she bought me present that year,even thou she know i didn't have the money to buy her back any present.
the content of the card was pretty amusing. haha.
& the whole card is about how shitty i am =="
LOL! she wrote this," really had lots of fun with you around,because you are full of shits like i am.SUCKER" lol!
then she ended with hatehate, bitch.
LOL!!!!! oya. there's once lovelove is in fashion. haha!
but we change it to hatehate instead. lol!
arghhh. really miss those fun. >.<>.< year ="SSSSS">.<

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}









th' laddyyyye {♥}
Me,Myself &! I.
♥ 안녕 :D




nuffangs {♥}
nuffangs !

twitter {♥}
tweet me!

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Crappyy {♥}
    crap all you want

    just talk


    안녕 {♥}
    WASH
    WASH<3
    ALISHIA
    STEPH
    SHILI
    MFSS
    ALICIA
    AMANDA
    AMY
    ANNA
    CHEESIANG
    CHERYL
    CLARA
    CYBIL
    DARYL
    EDMUND
    ESTHER
    EUGENE
    FELICIA
    GERALDINE
    GERMANIE
    HUIFUNG
    INPING
    JAMIE
    JASMINE
    JESSIE
    JIAHUI
    JIEYING
    JOANNE
    JONATHAN
    KELLY
    KITTY
    LIPING
    PENNY
    SHAUN
    SHURONG
    SIAO TONG
    TERRENCE
    TIMMY
    VIVEN TAY
    WEIHUA
    YILING
    YUS
    ZHIWEI
    CHC
    JASMINE
    RICHARD
    MELISSA
    BRENDAN
    BRENDA
    ANNABELLE
    JIEJIN
    IVAN
    JOEL
    KENRUS
    SEOW SHI
    ZON
    MANDY
    FRIENDS
    AUDREY
    AMANDA ONG
    BENEDICT
    CHERYL
    CORRINE
    GWEN
    JOANNA
    JUN HAO
    LINGLING
    MANDY
    MARRISA
    MARINI
    NICOLE
    PEICHEE
    PINK BEE
    RINA
    SHULING
    VITING
    VIVEN CHUA
    XINGYU
    YAMHONG
    SHOPPINGS
    DA-ROMANTIQUE

    memories and music{♥}
    March 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    April 2008
    May 2008
    June 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    September 2008
    October 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009


    MusicPlaylist
    Music Playlist at MixPod.com