<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6498770499088861088\x26blogName\x3dwanfong\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6276893042733360819', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>




Feb 17, 2008 ; 4:52 PM {♥}

didn't update for quite long.
feeling kinda restless this few days.
arghh. hate this feeling.
stress is coming again. why why?
it's still early ! but teachers have been stress-ing us all day :{
so many homeworks ! how can we possibly finish all before the dateline?!
ahhhh. i hope everything will end soon.
endure for the last year ! gambateh !

oyea. happy belated valentine ! and happy belated total defence? errrrr... hahaha.
as you know valentine falls on thurs. so some of them celebrated valentine on friday. which means they are celebrating total defence day too. haha. sound stupid =="

got lots of chocolates from my DARLING classmates ! =D
valentine wasn't that lonely for me because i have wonderful classmates ! =DDD
nobody date me on that day leh. hahaha !
watched ah long pte ltd with pen ger sy and val .
and i shall announce that I LOVE penny geraldine jie ying yiling and sock yong !
love love to you guys ! <3

went alicia's house to gamble ytd.wooooooooo.
i won 18 bucks ! =DDD i combined with connie. and we won a total of 36 bucks !
wooooooo ~
alicia's sis won 150plus !!!!! DAMN !! why isn't those money belongs to me? =(
haha. nvm. i should be glad. because most of them lost till their pants dropped !
hahaha. only connie me and alicia's sis is winning.
and the big winner goes to alicia's sis ! ROARS ! lol
had quite alot of fun there ! den cabbed home. midnight charge =(
since i am winning money. so i treated the cab fare ! hahaha.
so generous of me =X but it's just 10 bucks ==" so i still get my 8 bucks ! wahahahas!
anyway. thanks to daryl for all the treats that day ! =DDDD
darling bitches ! when can we go for dry swimming again? >.<
nvm. i doubt you guys read my blog. haha. or maybe seehwee? HEHE

abominable common test tml ! =((
i certainly abhor test/exams etc.
which students doesn't? =/

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}









th' laddyyyye {♥}
Me,Myself &! I.
♥ 안녕 :D




nuffangs {♥}
nuffangs !

twitter {♥}
tweet me!

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Crappyy {♥}
    crap all you want

    just talk


    안녕 {♥}
    WASH
    WASH<3
    ALISHIA
    STEPH
    SHILI
    MFSS
    ALICIA
    AMANDA
    AMY
    ANNA
    CHEESIANG
    CHERYL
    CLARA
    CYBIL
    DARYL
    EDMUND
    ESTHER
    EUGENE
    FELICIA
    GERALDINE
    GERMANIE
    HUIFUNG
    INPING
    JAMIE
    JASMINE
    JESSIE
    JIAHUI
    JIEYING
    JOANNE
    JONATHAN
    KELLY
    KITTY
    LIPING
    PENNY
    SHAUN
    SHURONG
    SIAO TONG
    TERRENCE
    TIMMY
    VIVEN TAY
    WEIHUA
    YILING
    YUS
    ZHIWEI
    CHC
    JASMINE
    RICHARD
    MELISSA
    BRENDAN
    BRENDA
    ANNABELLE
    JIEJIN
    IVAN
    JOEL
    KENRUS
    SEOW SHI
    ZON
    MANDY
    FRIENDS
    AUDREY
    AMANDA ONG
    BENEDICT
    CHERYL
    CORRINE
    GWEN
    JOANNA
    JUN HAO
    LINGLING
    MANDY
    MARRISA
    MARINI
    NICOLE
    PEICHEE
    PINK BEE
    RINA
    SHULING
    VITING
    VIVEN CHUA
    XINGYU
    YAMHONG
    SHOPPINGS
    DA-ROMANTIQUE

    memories and music{♥}
    March 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    April 2008
    May 2008
    June 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    September 2008
    October 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009


    MusicPlaylist
    Music Playlist at MixPod.com