<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6498770499088861088\x26blogName\x3dwanfong\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6276893042733360819', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>




Jan 27, 2008 ; 12:37 PM {♥}


beware ! i am the ghost. haha!ghastly pic of me ! hehe. i somehow like this effect=X
went out with all the lovely(pen,ger,jy,10) ytd ! :}
ahhh. wanfong is sad sad ! because till now i still haven't bought any clothes for cny !
anw,i had fun ytd !
esp when we played a prank on shaunny !!! whee ~!
so smart of him to actually believe it ! =X
which means my acting skill is GOOD ! hehe
ok. i shall let photos replaced all this alphatable
TARD !
see how much they love me :}
concentrating on my PSP i love to hide behind her so that you guys can see how big is her head =X
in MRT !
jy my new gf? haha. this seems wrong eh.
this should be the correct one. i am her new gf !
14 and 10. =D

=DDDD

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Jan 25, 2008 ; 7:38 PM {♥}

yipee ~
i am back home now :}
went pizza hut with f&n students and ms sim.
SO WRONG LUH!
ger and i not f&n students lor.
first time in my life talking so much with ms sim.
went yamaha after that as ms sim wanna go see her piano.
omy omy. she made us addicted to piano too!
having the urge to learn it. but =(
she is considering to buy the piano that cost 5000bucks.
so cool ! got different types of instruments inside.
can store scores and lyrics inside. how cool.
can even record our own composing !
ahhhhh. i wanna buy one too. but no $ + i don't know how to play.haha
ate yogurt ice cream . nice nice. :}
had a little nice chat there. HAHA!
GOSSIP ALOT! lol.
make fun of teacher too.hahaha.
joke about how ppl talk off tune. hahaha ! mr kwek =X
laugh at mr ng's drawing. haha.
oyea. saw ms tay and a new teacher there.not sure of his name.
then we were talking about mr ng and it somehow remind us of that time the talk done by ms tay and mr ng.
we were saying. mr ng should do the drawing and ms tay should do the talking.
then. everybody will be LMAO-ing when mr ng is drawing.haha !
anyway. ms sim and i both don't like the same teacher ! HURRAY! =D
oyar. she is another fans of jay.
i just don't understand why so many ppl like him?! haha =X
see hwee. stop jay-ing luh! =XXXXX
start yanzi-ing instead =DDDD
ok luh.gotta ciaoz :}

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Jan 24, 2008 ; 7:52 PM {♥}

AHHH ! STEPHANIE CHANG HWEE MIN GOT 9 POINTS FOR L1R5 !!!! tmd
i hate her. hahahaha ! steph. you better teach me some skills on studying ! lol.
i wanna get less than 10 points for L1B4.
hehehe. hope i can. LOL !
jie ying got A2 for chinese in N lvl and now she got A1 for O lvl =="
who says O lvl are bound to be more difficult than N lvl?
ok. i got c6 for maths =="
but but but !
you see. i didn't studied.
i see those problems that need long method i actually SKIPPED it.
but i still passed.
so if i put in more effort, i might just jump to B3 or even A1. lol !
ok luh. i am looking up(just trying to be lame) on myself.
anyway i have planned long ago i am retaking my maths. hahaha ! even if it's an A2. LOL !
ahhh. shall study harder this year !
i wasted one more year than the others. so i should score better than them !
yea. so lee wan fong. jia you yea? buck up !pull up your socks!before mr prem catch you ! LOL !! ==" i am so lameeeeee ~~~!!!!
lalalaa. off to do my homework =D
i MUST hand in my work on time ! except for chinese =X
ciaoz. i must be a hardworking student now ! but not good student ! cause i am going to skip my cca tml ! =XXXXX

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Jan 22, 2008 ; 6:22 PM {♥}

just came back from cca.
CCA SUCKS ! haha
but now i have siqin to accompany me :}
i have chem and geo test tml.
kns ! haha.
might be studying later =X

got ghost behind me lor ! lol

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Jan 21, 2008 ; 9:04 PM {♥}


just finished yanzi-ing (spop hurray)! =DD
omy.she is so freaking FUNNY!
can't imagine her crying in the studio cause she didn't done well for her recording and then ask for a chocolate. =="
heard from aud that she isn't in good condition that day.
can hear her out of tune for quite a few times in the moment.haha !
sheng qi unplugged is weird. lol. i prefer the originally sheng qi.
aud eventually thot i have stop supporting her. haha !
no luh. i won't stop supporting her just that i didn't went for her events.
she really have a very good vocal sial ! (that's what everybody knows)
yanzi yanzi yanzi =D
stefanie SUN. the only SUN that shines brightly !
my yanzi craze is back ! :}
i doubt i will go kelly's events this year.i think i will be pretty busy.
see me less in kelly's events. see me more often in yanzi's events ! HAHAHAA !
crapp-ed
吃饭了吗? :}

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Jan 19, 2008 ; 4:30 PM {♥}

i was browsing thru my files,and i found all this ! making me laugh like HELL ! =X i shall share it with you guys. HEHEHE
SEE YILING INNOCENT FACE ! haha . and that geek keith lin !
jie ying and huiru super cute sial ! aaron stop sleeping luh ! haha. see how you look last time. LOL!
LOOK AT EDMUND! he look like uncle in the past lor ! haha
penny and selena super innocent sial !
shaun.stop acting cool.why didn't i have your sec 1 pic? hehe
ger cute enough luh. no need act cute liao. jia hui stop giving that look. haha
LASTLY, clara and uncle kok ! clara didn't change much but uncle kok. LOOK ! haha

OMY OMY ! this are all their sec 3 pics. so. yea. all shuai ges and mei nus now. HAHAHA ! i didn't dare to pose my own sec 3 pics. i scare you guys vomit luh. HAHAHAHA !!!!! LAUGH LAUGH LAUGH ! laugh finish rmb to leave a tag. HEHE !

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Jan 13, 2008 ; 4:56 PM {♥}

i am blogging again! ^^
ytd was a super cool day because i went out with a total of 22 peoples !!!!
woah. it's really ALOT !
meeting jamesy edmund clara pierre daniel at hub but that couple is FREAKING late luh. hahaha. valerie and i reach there at 2.30pm when walk walk abit.
oyea. if ytd we kana caught for illegal gathering.
the headlines will be "mfss OM bringing 21 students out to a gang fight! "
HAHAHA ! that's what OM said =="
eh eh. don't be mistaken. we are all GOOD students =D
WALKED from doby ghuat to city hall to raffles place to clark quay to lau pa sha then to esplanade. hahaha ! freaking hot lor ! i am not implying that i am hot hor ! LOL!
went over to chinatown with clara and sy after that to find pierre and gang.
SHAUN! can you please give a more cfm direction next time? HAHAHA
went back amk after that.POOL-ED
not me actually is the guys. haha. they played billard instead.
aaron daniel alicia and bee ying came later =D
they played pool.
crapped alot in sms with jie ying. haha.
shaun is kinda sad now. LOL!!! yes! i did it ! hahaha
lalalaaa.
enjoyed alot ytd ! =DDD
don't be too envious that we have a good OM and united SCHOOL not only class. haha =DDD

got to do my homework now. bye ~ CIAOZ ! :}

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Jan 9, 2008 ; 7:15 PM {♥}

yipee. i am back ! =D
ahhhh.
being in sec 5 isn't great at all.
lots and lots of homework everyday !
bridging proggramme everyday.
but i only have to attend one day ! HAHAHAHAHA !!
and it's humanities =="
i rather attend english. lol
like what mrs leong says,life sucks ! indeed !
oyea. the one in her womb is a girl ! =DDD
can doll her up,like playing barbie doll ! =X
anyway. went to ms faridah's wedding that sunday.
my ever first time in my whole life attending a malay wedding.
faridah was pretty today.
our class super sweet lor. we bought her SK bracelet wrote her poem and a wedding card :}
i think she will show off to the next batch that she will be teaching. haha. which is something she always like to do. LOL !!
oyar. something funny happened ytd.
mrs ess:"who else in 5F in this list?"
class:"alicia yiling ....."
when it is penny's turn
penny:"MEMEMEMEMEMEME !!!! MEMEMEMEME !!!!!"
omy. penny. relax luh !!!!!! LOL !!!!
yea yea. i am going tp this friday ! =DDDDDDDDD
hmmm. mass communications or hospitality for me? haha. it's still so early now ==" zz
business,accountancy wasn't the type for me. HAHAHAHA !
ehh. lee wan fong. too early luh ! you haven't even take your Os yet.
anyway. Os result will be out soon ! best of luck to all my dearest friends !
haha. i didn't have much hope for my maths ==" i will still be retaking it this year. unless i score a A1. LOL !!!
anyway. gotta ciaoz ! =)

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Jan 2, 2008 ; 6:56 PM {♥}
















i know it's alittle bit late to update about countdown now. HAHA!
i LOVE all of them so MUCH !!
really had lots of fun with them !
haha. spraying is the best part.
anyway. jian an. thanks for letting my taste the tasty spraying =="
and thanks daniel for attacking me when i am on the phone with penny. HAHA!
anyway. school was alright today. super sleepy !!
oyea.
what do you get when a talkative one sit with a super quiet one?
= the talkative one will be talking to herself ==" zz
anyhow. i won't be updating my blog that often anymore.
because hectic school starts and my blog will be
wake up in the morning.
went school. school was normal bla bla bla.
boring shit right? HEHE!
so. BYE GUYS !! =DDD

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Jan 1, 2008 ; 2:22 PM {♥}

i shall do less talkings today. tired. haha. but pictures speaks a thousand words. isn't it? oyar. i am updating about the day before. still waiting for valerie's photos about the countdown ytd.i hope she won't change the names again. because i had a difficult time finding all this photos =="
alot guys must have envious him. haha
all trying to act COOL !

santas ! where's my present?! stupid HO KAI ZHOW ! =X

i am actually taking photo with MONKEY! =D
HAPPY BIRTHDAY GIRL!01/01/1991

the flirty guy =X (just kidding)

valerie said he is the thorns amoung the roses

MY GIRLS !
learning from the guy.ACT COOL !


sy fighting with me ! hahaa. =="

just kidding alrights. don't think too much. HAHAHAHA ! will be updating again later if valerie is updating.uhhhs. super tired now. slept at 5am last night =="


brought to you by WANFONG {♥}









th' laddyyyye {♥}
Me,Myself &! I.
♥ 안녕 :D




nuffangs {♥}
nuffangs !

twitter {♥}
tweet me!

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Crappyy {♥}
    crap all you want

    just talk


    안녕 {♥}
    WASH
    WASH<3
    ALISHIA
    STEPH
    SHILI
    MFSS
    ALICIA
    AMANDA
    AMY
    ANNA
    CHEESIANG
    CHERYL
    CLARA
    CYBIL
    DARYL
    EDMUND
    ESTHER
    EUGENE
    FELICIA
    GERALDINE
    GERMANIE
    HUIFUNG
    INPING
    JAMIE
    JASMINE
    JESSIE
    JIAHUI
    JIEYING
    JOANNE
    JONATHAN
    KELLY
    KITTY
    LIPING
    PENNY
    SHAUN
    SHURONG
    SIAO TONG
    TERRENCE
    TIMMY
    VIVEN TAY
    WEIHUA
    YILING
    YUS
    ZHIWEI
    CHC
    JASMINE
    RICHARD
    MELISSA
    BRENDAN
    BRENDA
    ANNABELLE
    JIEJIN
    IVAN
    JOEL
    KENRUS
    SEOW SHI
    ZON
    MANDY
    FRIENDS
    AUDREY
    AMANDA ONG
    BENEDICT
    CHERYL
    CORRINE
    GWEN
    JOANNA
    JUN HAO
    LINGLING
    MANDY
    MARRISA
    MARINI
    NICOLE
    PEICHEE
    PINK BEE
    RINA
    SHULING
    VITING
    VIVEN CHUA
    XINGYU
    YAMHONG
    SHOPPINGS
    DA-ROMANTIQUE

    memories and music{♥}
    March 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    April 2008
    May 2008
    June 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    September 2008
    October 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009


    MusicPlaylist
    Music Playlist at MixPod.com