<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6498770499088861088\x26blogName\x3dwanfong\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6276893042733360819', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>




Sep 29, 2007 ; 9:42 AM {♥}

ALICIA THIS POST IS FOR YOU!!lol

went library to meet yiling marissa jie ying alicia and val to study ytd.woohoo~! had lots of fun.hahaa. tat keith lin is super entertaining luh! he said this:"我要喝蜘蛛奶茶!”LOL! LMAO! hahaha xD he damn cute luh!gotta norminate him to be the chairperson next year again!
after studying went to relax.the "tappole" to stress liao.went to beat alicia's crocodile.hahhaa.keith came to play with us.and he said it was so ==".
school was fun ytd too!almost everyone in class took e NTUC recycle bag.same as mrs nathan!lol.almost all the girls took PINK while 2 gays took pink too =XX didn't had much lessons ytd as we have graduation ceremony.took class photos with all our recycle bag.and we told mr kwek tat we are saving the earth.hahaha.he damn funny luh.LOL!walk passed mrs nathan and
me:"our bag nice hor??"
nathan:"wad's wrong with ur class hur?"
me:"cute ma"
nathan:"but why of all pink?"
me:"girls take pink ma.u oso take pink =X"
nathan:"den wad's kaizhow and shaun?"
me:"gay!"
all teachers:"HAHAHAHAHA"
LOL!our class is cute de lor!hehehe.ok la.my purpose of this post is to post pics for alicia.
so.here i go~ our camwhore pics ^^






shall end it with me!! xP

gotta meet eileen kaixuan see hwee cheryn later!! =D o ya.keith promise me that he will do one flash blogskin for me!! =DDDDD


brought to you by WANFONG {♥}









th' laddyyyye {♥}
Me,Myself &! I.
♥ 안녕 :D




nuffangs {♥}
nuffangs !

twitter {♥}
tweet me!

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Crappyy {♥}
    crap all you want

    just talk


    안녕 {♥}
    WASH
    WASH<3
    ALISHIA
    STEPH
    SHILI
    MFSS
    ALICIA
    AMANDA
    AMY
    ANNA
    CHEESIANG
    CHERYL
    CLARA
    CYBIL
    DARYL
    EDMUND
    ESTHER
    EUGENE
    FELICIA
    GERALDINE
    GERMANIE
    HUIFUNG
    INPING
    JAMIE
    JASMINE
    JESSIE
    JIAHUI
    JIEYING
    JOANNE
    JONATHAN
    KELLY
    KITTY
    LIPING
    PENNY
    SHAUN
    SHURONG
    SIAO TONG
    TERRENCE
    TIMMY
    VIVEN TAY
    WEIHUA
    YILING
    YUS
    ZHIWEI
    CHC
    JASMINE
    RICHARD
    MELISSA
    BRENDAN
    BRENDA
    ANNABELLE
    JIEJIN
    IVAN
    JOEL
    KENRUS
    SEOW SHI
    ZON
    MANDY
    FRIENDS
    AUDREY
    AMANDA ONG
    BENEDICT
    CHERYL
    CORRINE
    GWEN
    JOANNA
    JUN HAO
    LINGLING
    MANDY
    MARRISA
    MARINI
    NICOLE
    PEICHEE
    PINK BEE
    RINA
    SHULING
    VITING
    VIVEN CHUA
    XINGYU
    YAMHONG
    SHOPPINGS
    DA-ROMANTIQUE

    memories and music{♥}
    March 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    April 2008
    May 2008
    June 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    September 2008
    October 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009


    MusicPlaylist
    Music Playlist at MixPod.com