<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6498770499088861088\x26blogName\x3dwanfong\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6276893042733360819', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>




Aug 22, 2007 ; 8:06 PM {♥}

Answer the following questions :
1. The person who tag you is?
yiling
2. Your relationship with him/her is?
classmates(my whale (: )
3. Your 5 impressions of him/her?
FIERCE,strict,pretty,crazy,ah lian =X
4. The most memorable thing he/she had done for you?
ehh..seems like NOTHING! roars!
5. The most memorable words he/she had said to you?
i slap you until you dunno you way home HURS!!!!
6. If he/she becomes your lover, you will?
eh.she have BEEN my bf/gf for one day.hahaha x)
7. If he/she becomes your lover, things he/she has to improve on will be?
stop being so fierce!!!!!!
8. If he/she becomes your enemy, you will?
we are ONCE enemy.hehehehehe
9. If he/she becomes your enemy, the reason will be?
she everyday moodless and I JUST HAD ENOUGH (nathan pharase.haha =X )
10.The most desire thing you want to do for him/her now is?
get rid of those XLs.
11.Your overall impression of him/her is?
pretty good! (: 4 years of classmates leh.whatelse can i say?hahaha
12.How you think people around you will feel about you?
crazy =="
13.The character you love of yourself are?
sociable! (:
14.On the contrary, the characters you hate of yourself are?
being short tempered =X
15.The most ideal person you want to be is?
a billionaire.
16.Pass this quiz to 10 persons.
1.yiling
2.jieying
3.huiru
4.alicia
5.eugene
6.esther
7.anna
8.siaotong
9.back to EILEEN
10.joanna
17.Who is no.6 having relationship with?
A.... pretty obvious isn't it =X
18.Is no.9 a male or female?
female.
19.If no.7 and 10 are together, will it be a good thing?
i doubt they noe each other.worst of all.they are both GIRLS =="
20.How about no.8 and 5?
hmmm.i can't predict.haha.but i doubt they will be tgt
21.What is no.2 studying about?
im not sure.mayb she is just slacking and not studying =="
22.When was the last time you had a chat with no.3?
few hours ago..
23.What kind of music band does no.8 like?
ehh.im not sure =X
24.Does no.1 has any siblings?
YESH!she has 3 sisters yiling er qiao shan kai shi kuan (:
25.Will you woo no.3?
YESH!i love blur sotong to bits.but she doesn't want to give me a chance =( LOL!!
26.Is no.4 single?
yea.but having a crush on someone else
27.What's the surname of no.5?
LIM! biscuit =X
28.What's the hobby of no.4?
chatting on fone with me.perhaps.hahaha
29.Do no.5 and 9 get along well?
i doubt they noe each other.haha.
30.Where is no.2 studying at?
a flowery school ( JUNEflower =X )
31.Talk something casually about no.1?
her dictionary consist of BU YAO!once you flip her dictionary it's bu yao tat come first.
32.Have you try developing feelings for no.8?
hmm..yea.we stead before(just kidding.it's a SHE once again).haha. her birthday is coming! LOL! 33.Where does no.9 live at?
hougang/sengkang or mayb just buangkok green(IMH)
34.What color does no.4 like?
YELLOW!
35.Are no.5 and 1 best friends?
yea.they are pri skool friends
36.Does no.7 likes no.2?
er...hmmm...i dunno =XXXX
37.How do you get to know no.2?
thru netball.haha.but i started to really get noe to her at only this year.my house luo han! (:
38.Does no.1 have any pets?
she is a pet herself =X or mayb her pet is luo han.haha.so.you see. goldfish/whale living tgt with luo han.hahaha
39.Is no.7 the sexiest ?
no.6 and no.8 more sexy =X but she quite sexy too! HAHAHA

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}









th' laddyyyye {♥}
Me,Myself &! I.
♥ 안녕 :D




nuffangs {♥}
nuffangs !

twitter {♥}
tweet me!

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Crappyy {♥}
    crap all you want

    just talk


    안녕 {♥}
    WASH
    WASH<3
    ALISHIA
    STEPH
    SHILI
    MFSS
    ALICIA
    AMANDA
    AMY
    ANNA
    CHEESIANG
    CHERYL
    CLARA
    CYBIL
    DARYL
    EDMUND
    ESTHER
    EUGENE
    FELICIA
    GERALDINE
    GERMANIE
    HUIFUNG
    INPING
    JAMIE
    JASMINE
    JESSIE
    JIAHUI
    JIEYING
    JOANNE
    JONATHAN
    KELLY
    KITTY
    LIPING
    PENNY
    SHAUN
    SHURONG
    SIAO TONG
    TERRENCE
    TIMMY
    VIVEN TAY
    WEIHUA
    YILING
    YUS
    ZHIWEI
    CHC
    JASMINE
    RICHARD
    MELISSA
    BRENDAN
    BRENDA
    ANNABELLE
    JIEJIN
    IVAN
    JOEL
    KENRUS
    SEOW SHI
    ZON
    MANDY
    FRIENDS
    AUDREY
    AMANDA ONG
    BENEDICT
    CHERYL
    CORRINE
    GWEN
    JOANNA
    JUN HAO
    LINGLING
    MANDY
    MARRISA
    MARINI
    NICOLE
    PEICHEE
    PINK BEE
    RINA
    SHULING
    VITING
    VIVEN CHUA
    XINGYU
    YAMHONG
    SHOPPINGS
    DA-ROMANTIQUE

    memories and music{♥}
    March 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    April 2008
    May 2008
    June 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    September 2008
    October 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009


    MusicPlaylist
    Music Playlist at MixPod.com