<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\0756498770499088861088\46blogName\75wanfong\46publishMode\75PUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\46navbarType\75BLUE\46layoutType\75CLASSIC\46searchRoot\75http://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/search\46blogLocale\75en_US\46v\0752\46homepageUrl\75http://me-myself-wf.blogspot.com/\46vt\0756276893042733360819', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>




Sep 10, 2009 ; 2:48 PM {♥}

new blog new blog.

14waysoflife.onsugar.com


RELINK! thank you!

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




; 1:35 PM {♥}

went to watch 'i love you beth cooper' with shurong pierre and clara. :D
a pretty funny show.
kept gossiping :X
guy's gossip and girl's gossip quite similar thou, i find. HAHAHAHA!
anw, went rebel to club with alicia and co.
keith was alittle bit drunk. when he came to fetch clara and i, he couldn't walk properly. LOL!
happy belated birthday alicia! :D 090909
goodluck for your opt!

(:

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Sep 8, 2009 ; 8:03 PM {♥}




HAHAHAHAHA!
gag concert is really........ stupid :X
i would like to see how taeyeon goes out of tune. LOL

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




; 12:37 PM {♥}

what's 2pm without the leader? *sob sob*

changing new blog soon. (:

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Sep 6, 2009 ; 7:25 PM {♥}

using desktop now. my sis took my laptop.
using a slow desktop is GAY! teeheehee.
not that slow actually, but slower than my laptop. hahaha. so GAY. :P

alright, jay, i still love you. :D
jaysica (Y)
jae beom jae beom jae beom. <3

shall blog again. waiting for my lappy to come home. ):
i wanna watch my variety shows. teeeeheee.
shall stop using this GAY desktop now. byebye.

netizens should just move on.
jay hwaiting!

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Sep 5, 2009 ; 2:22 AM {♥}








i've finally cut my fringe! :D :D

nicer?

shall blog again soon. (:

kns. i was supposed to show clara her 2pm only, but end up, i'm the one watching it. HAHAHA XD

i'm like jay! wheee! jaysica (Y)

sica sica sica.

intimate note,hello baby is still my fav variety shows. HAHA!

hello baby is really funny! :D

watch variety shows, must watch 2pm,snsd, suju and dbsk's. funnier.

much more interesting than other groups. HAHA!

alright. lights out.

gotta wake up early tml to meet qiao zha bor. HAHAHAHA

byeeeeeeeeeeeeee


brought to you by WANFONG {♥}




Sep 4, 2009 ; 1:44 AM {♥}

yeahyeah!
meet goldfish, ah blur and jiebao tml! :DDD

thinking back, i should learn to control. HAHA.
i just changed my msg tone and ringtone. whee whee.

and i've updated my mp3. wooooottss.
and i've organised all my korean songs. :D
i'm going to start collecting dbsk's album one by one.
yeayea. since jy say i can lend card from her to buy at yesasia!
(:
if i've got spare money i will start buying.
lalalaaa.
tvxq and snsd's albums, start coming my way. XD

korean madness is up up up!
alright. i have it long ago. HAHA!

i like davichi's songs too. (:

i wanna take lots of photos tml! be prepared. :D
don't shun my blog cause i saying i'm uploading my face hor. zzz

why am i so high now? LOL!
whatever.
tata.
XOXO

i miss gossip girl.
boooooooo

maucks!

brought to you by WANFONG {♥}









th' laddyyyye {♥}
Me,Myself &! I.
♥ 안녕 :D




nuffangs {♥}
nuffangs !

twitter {♥}
tweet me!

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Crappyy {♥}
    crap all you want

    just talk


    안녕 {♥}
    WASH
    WASH<3
    ALISHIA
    STEPH
    SHILI
    MFSS
    ALICIA
    AMANDA
    AMY
    ANNA
    CHEESIANG
    CHERYL
    CLARA
    CYBIL
    DARYL
    EDMUND
    ESTHER
    EUGENE
    FELICIA
    GERALDINE
    GERMANIE
    HUIFUNG
    INPING
    JAMIE
    JASMINE
    JESSIE
    JIAHUI
    JIEYING
    JOANNE
    JONATHAN
    KELLY
    KITTY
    LIPING
    PENNY
    SHAUN
    SHURONG
    SIAO TONG
    TERRENCE
    TIMMY
    VIVEN TAY
    WEIHUA
    YILING
    YUS
    ZHIWEI
    CHC
    JASMINE
    RICHARD
    MELISSA
    BRENDAN
    BRENDA
    ANNABELLE
    JIEJIN
    IVAN
    JOEL
    KENRUS
    SEOW SHI
    ZON
    MANDY
    FRIENDS
    AUDREY
    AMANDA ONG
    BENEDICT
    CHERYL
    CORRINE
    GWEN
    JOANNA
    JUN HAO
    LINGLING
    MANDY
    MARRISA
    MARINI
    NICOLE
    PEICHEE
    PINK BEE
    RINA
    SHULING
    VITING
    VIVEN CHUA
    XINGYU
    YAMHONG
    SHOPPINGS
    DA-ROMANTIQUE

    memories and music{♥}
    March 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    April 2008
    May 2008
    June 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    September 2008
    October 2008
    November 2008
    December 2008
    January 2009
    February 2009
    March 2009
    April 2009
    May 2009
    June 2009
    July 2009
    August 2009
    September 2009


    MusicPlaylist
    Music Playlist at MixPod.com